Kalender

 

  kalender                       





13/01/2019

Zuid-West Boys -Club2000

0-1

Dries C

20/01/2019

Orly Harelbeke -Club2000

2-9

Christophe, Thijs 2X, Maarten D, 3X, Dries C. 3X

27/01/2019

Club2000 - SK Schorisse

Forfait

5-0

03/02/2019

Club2000 - Rembrandt Deinze

Forfait

5-0

10/02/2019

KWB Petegem Deinze - Club2000

1-6

Thijs 4X, Dries C. 2X

             15/02/2019 (vrijdag om 20h)

   Club2000 - Studax Ouwegem

0-1


24/02/2019

  DVC Markegem - Club2000

2-1

Jelle

03/03/2019

KWB Machelen - Club2000

0-4

Dries C 2X, Thijs, Wouter

10/03/2019

Kipstar Wortegem - Club2000

3-4

Maarten D. 3X

17/03/2019

Club2000 - Studax Avelgem

2-2

Maarten D., Christof

24/03/2019

Club2000 - Sneppe Deerlijk

3-1

Vincent, Kenneth, Christof

31/03/2019

KBC Waregem -  Club2000

1-0


28/04/2019

Blauwe Haring - Club2000

1-2

Laurenz,  Roel





26/08/2018

Rembrandt Deinze - Club2000

2-1

Stijn

02/09/2018

Club2000 - Zuid-West Boys

6-0

Jelle, Maarten D. 3x Stijn, Thijs

             07/09/2018 (vrijdag)

Studax Ouwegem - Club2000   

2-3

Jelle 2X, Kenny

16/09/2018

Club2000 - KWB Petegem Deinze

1-0

Owngoal

23/09/2018

Club2000 - KWB Machelen

3-3

Thijs, Jelle, Maarten

30/09/2018

Club2000  - DVC Markegem

2-4

Maarten D 2X, Dries C, Jelle

07/10/2018

Club2000 - Kipstar Wortegem

2-2

Jelle, Christophe

14/10/2018

Club2000 - Vitavrienden Elsegem

4-1

Vincent 2X, Christophe, Steven V.

21/10/2018

Vitavrienden Elsegem  - Club2000

0-5

Forfait

28/10/2018

Club2000 - Strijkshop

1-0

Vincent ( penalty )

04/11/2018

Sneppe Deerlijk - Club2000

0-4

Thijs, Own Goal, Kevin, Maarten D.

09/11/2018

Schorisse  - Club2000

1-0


18/11/2018

  Club2000 -  KBC Waregem

2-1

Jelle, Maarten

25/11/2018

Studax Avelgem - Club2000

3-0


02/12/2018

Club2000 - Strijkshop

6-4

Dries C.2X, Thijs, Mathieu, Sam, Maarten P

09/12/2018

Club2000 - De Sportwereld

3-2

Dries C, Jelle, Didier

16/12/2018

Club2000 - Blauwe Haring

3-0

Kenny 2X, Dries C